Japanese
Welcome to Reds Wonderland!
NEWS

14.08.31 [GAME]

A strong aspiration to win led to our victory

Comment from Team Manager Mischa after the J. League 22nd Sec match against Omiya Ardija Though …

14.08.30 [GAME]

J.League 22nd sec. vs Omiya Ardija

The result of J.League 22nd sec. vs Omiya Ardija held on 30 August. Saturday 30 August 2014, Kick-O…

14.08.30 [GAME]

We will fight through with a strong determination…

Comment from Team Manager Mischa the day before the J. League 22nd Sec match against Omiya Ardija …

RANKING

Paragraph 22 2014/08/30

PtWLDGD
Urawa Reds44134517
S Tosu41137212
Kashima A40126417
Kawasaki F40126411
V Kobe359585
Kashiwa R359584
G Osaka34108413
FC Tokyo3496710
S Hiroshima349672
Yokohama FM339768
A Niigata28787-6
Shimizu S257114-9
V Sendai25697-13
Nagoya G246106-7
V Kofu21499-9
C Osaka204108-3
Omiya A163127-18
Tokushima V123163-34


2014 J.League Yamazaki Nabisco Cup

■QUARTER-FINALS
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
9/3(WED) EDION Stadium Hiroshima
9/7(SUN) Saitama Stadium 2002

■SEMI-FINALS
vs Kashiwa Reysol or Yokohama F・Marinos
10/9(THU)
10/12(SUN)