Japanese
Welcome to Reds Wonderland!
NEWS

14.08.21 [GAME]

We fought at full stretch to seize victory but fi…

Comment from Team Manager Mischa after the Emperor’s Cup third round match against Thespakusatsu Gu…

14.08.20 [GAME]

The 94th Emperor’s Cup Third Round vs Thesp…

The result of The 94th Emperor's Cup Third Round vs Thespa Kusatsu Gunma held on 20 August. Wednesd…

14.08.20 [GAME]

We will exert ourselves to advance to the next ro…

Comment from Team Manager Mischa the day before the Emperor’s Cup third round match against Thespak…

RANKING

Paragraph 20 2014/08/16

PtWLDGD
Urawa Reds40124413
Kawasaki F39125313
S Tosu37127110
Kashima A36116315
FC Tokyo3296510
Kashiwa R318571
G Osaka309838
S Hiroshima308661
V Kobe297583
A Niigata287670
Yokohama FM277765
V Sendai25677-11
Shimizu S247103-7
Nagoya G226104-7
V Kofu20488-6
C Osaka19497-2
Omiya A163107-12
Tokushima V92153-34


2014 J.League Yamazaki Nabisco Cup

■QUARTER-FINALS
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
9/3(WED) EDION Stadium Hiroshima
9/7(SUN) Saitama Stadium 2002

■SEMI-FINALS
vs Kashiwa Reysol or Yokohama F・Marinos
10/9(THU)
10/12(SUN)