Japanese
buy tickets
spectators
Welcome to Reds Wonderland!
RANKING

2016/11/03 UPDATE

PtWDLGD
Urawa Reds41132223
V Kobe35112415
Kawasaki F34111511
G Osaka3410439
Kashiwa R309359
O Ardija308636
Yokohama FM2978213
S Tosu298544
FC Tokyo299262
S Hiroshima268274
Kashima A206290
V Sendai20629-4
V Kofu16449-13
J Iwata13278-11
Nagoya G133410-15
A Niigata124013-10
Shonan B113212-17
A Fukuoka82213-26