Japanese
Welcome to Reds Wonderland!
NEWS

14.09.14 [GAME]

Despite several good aspects in the match, our te…

Comment from Team Manager Mischa after the J. League 23rd Sec match against Shimizu S-Pulse Look…

14.09.13 [GAME]

J.League 23rd sec. vs Shimizu S-Pulse

The result of J.League 23rd sec. vs Shimizu S-Pulse held on 13 September. Saturday 13 September 201…

14.09.13 [GAME]

What we must do remains the same – Team Manager M…

Comment from Team Manager Mischa the day before the J. League 23rd Sec match against Shimizu S-Puls…

RANKING

Paragraph 23 2014/09/13

PtWLDGD
Urawa Reds47144520
Kawasaki F43136415
S Tosu41138211
Kashima A40127416
G Osaka37118414
V Kobe369595
FC Tokyo3596810
Kashiwa R359682
S Hiroshima349771
Yokohama FM339866
A Niigata31887-5
Nagoya G277106-5
Shimizu S257124-12
V Sendai256107-14
V Kofu24599-8
C Osaka235108-1
Omiya A194127-17
Tokushima V123173-38


2014 J.League Yamazaki Nabisco Cup

■QUARTER-FINALS
1st 9/3(WED) EDION Stadium Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0 Urawa Reds

2nd 9/7(SUN) Saitama Stadium 2002
Urawa Reds 2-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima